Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COLLINGWORTH RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+70.3%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+56.8%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+34.2%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+3.5%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 29 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DA
← Back to All Properties