Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COLEMAN CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+50.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AB
← Back to All Properties