Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTH PARK, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+8.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+80.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+12.7%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3HZ
← Back to All Properties