FLAT 46, 3, JOINER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£50,599 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-32.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,599
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1