Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
-13.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties