63, PICKMERE DRIVE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 6HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+6.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+61.6%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,850+115.6%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1