Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, SANDALL PARK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 5RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£75,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+151.8%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,650
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 5RA
← Back to All Properties