Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOLE HOUSE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 1BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+15.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+191.9%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 1BP
← Back to All Properties