Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LOWNDES CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+12.8%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+16.8%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+14.2%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+24.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 13 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6DW
← Back to All Properties