Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 15, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+16.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DD
← Back to All Properties