33, PHILLIPA FLOWERDAY PLAIN, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£487,500+14.0%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500+40.2%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1