Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, BRADGREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
-5.5%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
-£6,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,350
+43.6%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£35,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+53.0%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+12.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BZ
← Back to All Properties