Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LARKSPUR DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,005
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,005
+18.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+23.2%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UL
← Back to All Properties