67, COBWELL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+194.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+6.8%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1