Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+52.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£272,000
+26.5%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+10.8%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+95.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,250
+10.3%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties