34, ENNISMORE GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£261,000+20.0%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+383.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1