Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHAKESPEARE TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
-0.9%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+21.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+174.2%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7AQ
← Back to All Properties