Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, CHILTERN AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.4%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+178.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 9EL
← Back to All Properties