36, CALDERDALE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.0%
Price Change
+£144,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+267.0%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£144,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+40.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1