Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, APPLETON GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-24.3%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6NY
← Back to All Properties