Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, BURRS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+83.2%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 1 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LN
← Back to All Properties