Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, WORCESTER ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
-24.7%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+99.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 May 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9AE
← Back to All Properties