Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARMSTRONG STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,995
+59.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+67.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+5.0%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5BZ
← Back to All Properties