Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.4%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+199.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties