Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-9.8%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1NQ
← Back to All Properties