ROSEDALE, LOCK ROAD, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN36 5UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.4%
Price Change
+£86,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+188.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+70.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1