Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, LYNDBOURNE COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+26.3%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+20.8%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5UG
← Back to All Properties