78, POPLAR ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.7%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+300.7%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1