Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WOODTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+18.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+90.5%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8DU
← Back to All Properties