Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MORLEY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,660
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£61,660 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£214,660
+40.3%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Terraced
+£61,660 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+219.5%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PL
← Back to All Properties