22, MARKET PLACE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£270,000+115.1%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Other
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+44.3%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Other
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Other
Sale #1