9, HARROW CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,500+11.2%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1