Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DUNSMORE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+40.2%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,995
+29.6%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,995
+36.1%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+30.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JY
← Back to All Properties