33, MEADOW LANE, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,035,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,035,000+26.2%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£820,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£820,000+700.0%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Detached
+£717,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500-2.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1