Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-3.8%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+9.5%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NX
← Back to All Properties