22, LANCER WAY, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000-16.7%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000+105.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1