Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LONG GARDEN WALK, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£390,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+73.4%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HX
← Back to All Properties