55, THORNBRIDGE CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 2JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£257,500+30.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+20.4%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 30 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1