65, BULL COP, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 8BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+184.2%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+46.3%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+2.3%
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1