Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DAIRY WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+13.1%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 11 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4DU
← Back to All Properties