Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-3.8%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,602
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties