Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PINEWOOD GREEN, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+54.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+78.2%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0QH
← Back to All Properties