Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEREWEEKE AVENUE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+55.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+88.2%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 22 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6BL
← Back to All Properties