Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WINCHESTER ROAD, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,500
+9.6%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+89.8%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7HP
← Back to All Properties