11, CROMWELL ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 1JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,525,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£895,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,525,000+142.1%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Detached
+£895,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£630,000
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1