Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ANDREW AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+51.5%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6EU
← Back to All Properties