Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CAGES WAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+21.8%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£595,000
+8.2%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+37.8%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1TE
← Back to All Properties