Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 112, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£48,130 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+61.8%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,870
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EN
← Back to All Properties