9, DAWN GARDENS, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+26.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000+305.5%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+32.8%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+15.8%
Sold on 5 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,720
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1