Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1201, HALLAM TOWERS, 272A, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+14.9%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£378,500
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3AZ
← Back to All Properties